Yuri

Pedegree name : Yukiyama No Kuroyuri Go
Nickname : Terrorist; Yuri
Birth date : 07-06-2014
Sire : Seimaru Go Shun’you Kensha (Import Spain)
Dam : Yukiyama No Chouseiran Go
Breeder : Jacobine Broekhuizen
Health results : HD-A – patella free – eyes not tested

 

no picture


no picture


no picture