Tsubaki

Pedegree name : Yukiyama Go Akai Tsubaki No Mai
Nickname : Da Bitch; Tsuba
Birth date : 01-06-2010
Sire : Morningstar Waka Choussei Sou (Import US)
Dam : Yukiyama No Mei Ki Go
Breeder : Jacobine Broekhuizen
Health results : HD-A – patella free – eyes free

 

april-2015-4-e14296084007081


Tsubaki_03


Tsubaki_01