Natsu

Pedegree name : Yukiyama No Naisugai Go
Nickname : Sneaky Bastard; Natsu (is his actual calling name)
Birth date : 23-03-2012
Sire : Kazakoshi No Konishiki Go Yokohama Atsum (Import Japan)
Dam : Yukiyama No Sakurako Jin Go
Breeder : Jacobine Broekhuizen
Health results : HD-A – patella free – eyes free

 

 

natsu_12_web


natsu_11_web


Natsu%2022%20april%202012%201