Kenta

Pedegree name : Yukiyama No Kogane Shourai Go
Nickname : Attention Whore; Kenta-Boyo
Birth date : 21-05-2010
Sire : Kenta Go Kanagawa Shirain (Import Japan)
Dam : Morningstar Mia Chousei Sou (Import US)
Breeder : Jacobine Broekhuizen
Health results : HD-A – patella free – eyes free

 

nippo%20184


SHI-OU-0160


SHI-OU-0111