Haruka

Pedegree name : Yukiyama no Haruka Go
Nickname : Sausage; Haru Haru
Birth date : 13-09-2010
Sire : Yuudai Go Torishimasou (Import US)
Dam : Aso No Ranhime Go Takayuuso (Import Japan)
Breeder : Jacobine Broekhuizen
Health results : HD-A – patella free – eyes free

 

IMG_4970


SHI-OU-0126


SHI-OU-0145