Akane

Pedegree name : Zento Yuubou No Akane Go
Nickname : Contract Killer; Aka
Birth date : 08-03-2015
Sire : Seimaru Go Shun’you Kensha (Import Spain)
Dam : Yukiyama Go Akai Tsubaki No Mai
Breeder : Tiziana Palanca
Health results : Not tested yet

 

no picture


no picture


no picture